Loading...

Расписание занятий

Добавьте занятия к себе в календарь
0 занятий
16 янв., вт
17 янв., ср
18 янв., чт
19 янв., пт
20 янв., сб
21 янв., вс
22 янв., пн
23 янв., вт
24 янв., ср
25 янв., чт
26 янв., пт
27 янв., сб
28 янв., вс
29 янв., пн
30 янв., вт
31 янв., ср
1 фев., чт
Февраль
2 фев., пт
3 фев., сб
4 фев., вс
5 фев., пн
6 фев., вт
7 фев., ср
8 фев., чт
9 фев., пт
10 фев., сб
11 фев., вс
12 фев., пн
13 фев., вт
14 фев., ср
15 фев., чт
16 фев., пт
17 фев., сб
18 фев., вс
19 фев., пн
20 фев., вт
21 фев., ср
22 фев., чт
23 фев., пт
24 фев., сб
25 фев., вс
26 фев., пн
27 фев., вт
28 фев., ср
1 мар., чт
Март
2 мар., пт
3 мар., сб
4 мар., вс
5 мар., пн
6 мар., вт
7 мар., ср
8 мар., чт
9 мар., пт
10 мар., сб
11 мар., вс
12 мар., пн
13 мар., вт
14 мар., ср
15 мар., чт
16 мар., пт
17 мар., сб
18 мар., вс
19 мар., пн
20 мар., вт
21 мар., ср
22 мар., чт
23 мар., пт
24 мар., сб
25 мар., вс
26 мар., пн
27 мар., вт
28 мар., ср
29 мар., чт
30 мар., пт
31 мар., сб
1 апр., вс
Апрель
2 апр., пн
3 апр., вт
4 апр., ср
5 апр., чт
6 апр., пт
7 апр., сб
8 апр., вс
9 апр., пн
10 апр., вт
11 апр., ср
12 апр., чт
13 апр., пт
14 апр., сб
15 апр., вс
16 апр., пн
17 апр., вт
18 апр., ср
19 апр., чт
20 апр., пт
21 апр., сб
22 апр., вс
23 апр., пн
24 апр., вт
25 апр., ср
26 апр., чт
27 апр., пт
28 апр., сб
29 апр., вс
30 апр., пн
1 мая., вт
Май
2 мая., ср
3 мая., чт
4 мая., пт
5 мая., сб
6 мая., вс
7 мая., пн
8 мая., вт
9 мая., ср
10 мая., чт
11 мая., пт
12 мая., сб
13 мая., вс
14 мая., пн
15 мая., вт
16 мая., ср
17 мая., чт
18 мая., пт
19 мая., сб
20 мая., вс
21 мая., пн
22 мая., вт
23 мая., ср
24 мая., чт
25 мая., пт
26 мая., сб
27 мая., вс
28 мая., пн
29 мая., вт
30 мая., ср
31 мая., чт
1 июн., пт
Июнь
2 июн., сб
3 июн., вс
4 июн., пн
5 июн., вт
6 июн., ср
7 июн., чт
8 июн., пт
9 июн., сб
10 июн., вс
11 июн., пн
12 июн., вт
13 июн., ср
14 июн., чт
15 июн., пт
16 июн., сб
17 июн., вс
18 июн., пн
19 июн., вт
20 июн., ср
21 июн., чт
22 июн., пт
23 июн., сб
24 июн., вс
25 июн., пн
26 июн., вт
27 июн., ср
28 июн., чт
29 июн., пт
30 июн., сб
1 июл., вс
Июль
2 июл., пн
3 июл., вт
4 июл., ср
5 июл., чт
6 июл., пт
7 июл., сб
8 июл., вс
9 июл., пн
10 июл., вт
11 июл., ср
12 июл., чт
13 июл., пт
14 июл., сб
15 июл., вс
16 июл., пн
17 июл., вт
18 июл., ср
19 июл., чт
20 июл., пт
21 июл., сб
22 июл., вс
23 июл., пн
24 июл., вт
25 июл., ср
26 июл., чт
27 июл., пт
28 июл., сб
29 июл., вс
30 июл., пн
31 июл., вт
1 авг., ср
Август
2 авг., чт
3 авг., пт
4 авг., сб
5 авг., вс
6 авг., пн
7 авг., вт
8 авг., ср
9 авг., чт
10 авг., пт
11 авг., сб
12 авг., вс
13 авг., пн
14 авг., вт
15 авг., ср
16 авг., чт
17 авг., пт
18 авг., сб
19 авг., вс
20 авг., пн
21 авг., вт
22 авг., ср
23 авг., чт
24 авг., пт
25 авг., сб
26 авг., вс
27 авг., пн
28 авг., вт
29 авг., ср
30 авг., чт
31 авг., пт
1 сен., сб
Сентябрь
2 сен., вс
3 сен., пн
4 сен., вт
5 сен., ср
6 сен., чт
7 сен., пт
8 сен., сб
9 сен., вс
10 сен., пн
11 сен., вт
12 сен., ср
13 сен., чт
14 сен., пт
15 сен., сб
16 сен., вс
17 сен., пн
18 сен., вт
19 сен., ср
20 сен., чт
21 сен., пт
22 сен., сб
23 сен., вс
24 сен., пн
25 сен., вт
26 сен., ср
27 сен., чт
28 сен., пт
29 сен., сб
30 сен., вс
1 окт., пн
Октябрь
2 окт., вт
3 окт., ср
4 окт., чт
5 окт., пт
6 окт., сб
7 окт., вс
8 окт., пн
9 окт., вт
10 окт., ср
11 окт., чт
12 окт., пт
13 окт., сб
14 окт., вс
15 окт., пн
16 окт., вт
17 окт., ср
18 окт., чт
19 окт., пт
20 окт., сб
21 окт., вс
22 окт., пн
23 окт., вт
24 окт., ср
25 окт., чт
26 окт., пт
27 окт., сб
28 окт., вс
29 окт., пн
30 окт., вт
31 окт., ср
1 ноя., чт
Ноябрь
2 ноя., пт
07:15
WARM UP Бассейн
Бабенко Александра
07:15
SWIMMING Бассейн
Путин Андрей
07:15
WARM UP Бассейн
Павленко Алексей
07:15
SWIMMING Бассейн
Путин Андрей
10:15
AQUA CIRCUIT Бассейн
Бабенко Александра
11:00
БОКС Большой зал
Ламтев Алексей
10:00
TORSO Большой зал
Сырова Екатерина
10:00
TORSO Большой зал
Сырова Екатерина
10:00
TREKKING INTERVAL Кардиозона
Витужникова Татьяна
10:00
POSTURAL Большой зал
Галишникова Ирина
10:00
L.A.B. Большой зал
Сырова Екатерина
11:00
BODYВALANCE Большой зал
Кадинская Екатерина
11:15
AQUA FITNESS Бассейн
Спирина Екатерина
11:00
ABS+STRETCH Большой зал
Сырова Екатерина
11:00
ABS+STRETCH Большой зал
Сырова Екатерина
11:00
CXWORX Большой зал
Витужникова Татьяна
11:00
BODYPUMP Большой зал
Галишникова Ирина
11:00
TOTAL STRETCH Большой зал
Сырова Екатерина
11:15
Спиридоноа Андрей
12:00
BODYPUMP Большой зал
Горбенко Юлия
11:00
YOGA Зал №3
Галишникова Ирина
11:00
YOGA Зал №3
Галишникова Ирина
11:00
AQUA ABS Бассейн
Бабенко Александра
11:15
AQUA JOGGER Бассейн
Тучкин Александр
11:00
YOGA Зал №3
Галишникова Ирина
12:00
ЗАРЯЖАЙ-КА Студия №2
Зинькевич Наталия
12:00
День семьи Бассейн
12:00
BODYPUMP Большой зал
Галишникова Ирина
12:00
BODYPUMP Большой зал
Витужникова Татьяна
12:00
ORIENTAL Большой зал
Ковалева Юля
12:00
ABS+STRETCH Большой зал
Галишникова Ирина
12:15
AQUA FLOWERS Бассейн
Павленко Алексей
12:00
STEP TO DANCE Большой зал
Барулина Мария
13:00
ABS Большой зал
Горбенко Юлия
14:00
TREKKING INTERVAL Кардиозона
Горбенко Юлия
12:15
AQUA NOODLES Бассейн
Бабенко Александра
16:00
L.A.B. Большой зал
Михрабов Александр
16:00
TORSO Большой зал
Кадинская Екатерина
16:00
STEP TO BEG Большой зал
Кадинская Екатерина
12:15
AQUA NOODLES Бассейн
Бабенко Александра
13:30
TOTAL STRETCH Большой зал
Горбенко Юлия